RANKING MASCULINO regs:198
Apellidos NombreClubCategoriaMTRI ALICANTE -SPRINTPosiciónMTRI 2022 - SPRINT (22021)
FERNANDEZ DEL CAMPOPABLOTRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOSABM10.000110.000
MEJIA GALLEGOCARLOSFLOR DE TRIATLOJNM9.60029.600
GARCÍA PODIOMANUELCLUB TRIATLÓN ALBACETE INGETEAMSUB23M9.21639.216
CAURÍN LATORREMIKELC.D.T RESISTENTIA T3ABM8.84748.847
GINESTAR MORELLVICENTONDARA TRI-ESPORTABM8.49358.493
JULIO ALEIXANDREALEXCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZABM8.15468.154
NAVALON PATONCARLOSC.D. ISD HURACÁN PUERTO SAGUNTOJNM7.82877.828
ONCINA GILMARCIALLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBSUB23M7.51487.514
SEGRELLES SENDRAPEDROC.T. LABORATORIO SYSABM7.21497.214
SEGUI ROCAMORAHAZAELC.T. MURCIA UNIDATASUB23M6.925106.925
MACARIO ALARCONLORENZOTRIATLÓN ARCHENA INDUSTRIAS TEQABM6.648116.648
VELÁZQUEZ MARTÍN DE BLASCARLOSCD TRIATLÓN TRIWILD FUENSALIDAABM6.382126.382
MUÑOZ GINERJOANCLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIAABM6.127136.127
ACEITUNO GILDAVIDCD TRIATLÓN TRIWILD FUENSALIDAABM5.882145.882
CIVERA SAEZMARTINC.E.A. BETERAV1M5.647155.647
SOLER GONZALEZJAVIERPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNV1M5.421165.421
LÓPEZ PÉREZSERGIOC.T. MURCIA UNIDATAABM5.204175.204
JIMENEZ JAENFELIXCLUB TRIATLON PETRERV2M4.996184.996
GARCÍA LOPEZVICTORCLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓNABM4.796194.796
MORO RODRÍGUEZDANIELKAMIKAZES GANGABM4.604204.604
LOZANO SALVADORIVÁNEQTR - RODACAL BEYEMJNM4.420214.420
SOTO OLCINALAZAROCLUB TRIATLÓN LORCAABM4.243224.243
MARTINEZ CEGARRASALVADORCD TRIATLÓN MANDARACHE SANTA ANAV1M4.073234.073
SERRANO ARTESEROSJOSÉ LUISEQTR - RODACAL BEYEMABM3.911243.911
GARCÍA GÓMEZPABLOCLUB TRIATLÓN ALBACETE INGETEAMABM3.754253.754
SATORRE GONZALEZGUILLEMCONCABEZA ATYUM CLUB DE TRIATLÓNABM3.604263.604
DELGADO BALLESTERSANTIAGOCA. CIUDAD DE MOLINAV1M3.460273.460
RODRIGUEZ TOMASDANIELLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBABM3.321283.321
IVORRA TEROLTONIC.A. TRIATLÓ LA VILAJVM3.189293.189
MORA TARAZONAFERNANDOCONCABEZA ATYUM CLUB DE TRIATLÓNABM3.061303.061
CALATAYUD ASENSIDANIELTRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T.V1M2.939312.939
PEREA PARRESDANIELFUENSANTA IMPULSO UCAM BITECV1M2.821322.821
MARTIN CANALESCARLOSPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNABM2.708332.708
MARTINEZ HURTADOJUAN JOSECLUB TRIATLON PETRERV1M2.600342.600
BAUTISTA GONZALEZRAFAELEQTR - RODACAL BEYEMV1M2.496352.496
ALBEROLA DIEGOJAVIERCD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLONV1M2.396362.396
VALDUVIECO LOBOVICTORINDEPENDIENTEABM2.300372.300
MENARGUES DOLSJOSE MARIAC.T.TRAVESIAS MITOSV1M2.208382.208
NAVARRO JULVEPAUC.A. VILAMARXANTABM2.120392.120
CUEVAS MIRASERGIOCLUB TRIATLÓ BILAIRE MONÒVERV1M2.035402.035
GONZALEZ ESCOLARFRANCISCOC.T. MURCIA UNIDATAABM1.954411.954
MARTINEZ GRAMAGEJAVIERC.E.A. BETERAV1M1.876421.876
SALCEDO YESTEJAVIERCLUB TRIATLÓN ALBACETE INGETEAMABM1.800431.800
ABOUELARAISMOHAMMEDNO FEDERADOABM1.728441.728
ESPINOSA CERDAANTONIOC.T. PICHON ELCHEV2M1.659451.659
LÓPEZ VILLANUEVADANIELTRI INFINITY MÓSTOLESV1M1.593461.593
PUCHE LAVIRGENESTEBANCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIARIOSABM1.529471.529
DELGADO COBESJONATHANVIVE CLUBV1M1.468481.468
MARTÍNEZ SOROBLASCLUB TRIATLÓN ALBACETE INGETEAMABM1.409491.409
JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZJESÚSNO FEDERADOABM1.353501.353
PARRON PEREZMANUELC.T. ARENA ALICANTEABM1.310511.310
FAULI CAURINIÑAKIC.A. VILAMARXANTABM1.258521.258
MOZOS NARANJOADRIÁNTRIATLON VILLALBAABM1.207531.207
PERIS MARTINEZRAULNO FEDERADOABM1.159541.159
LUNA LAZARORUBENC.A. VILAMARXANTABM1.113551.113
ALONSO ROMERODAVIDINDEPENDIENTEV1M1.068561.068
PUENTE MARCILLOCHRISTIAN JAVIERCLUB TRIATLÓN ALMANSAABM1.025571.025
PANIAGUA QUIROGAFRANCISCOC.D. VALDEBEBASV3M98458984
CARRIÓN LÓPEZPEDRONO FEDERADOV1M94559945
GALÁN TEJEDAJACOBOTRIATLON CARABANCHELABM90760907
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZJAVIERCLUB TRIATLÓN ALMANSAABM87161871
GARCIA TERUELJOSE JAVIERCLUB TRIATLÓN ALMANSAABM83662836
NIETO MARTINEZNOELLNO FEDERADOV1M80363803
GARCIA BARROSOEMILIANOPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNV2M77164771
JIMÉNEZ CARRIÓNJUAN ANTONIOCLUB TRIATLÓN ALBACETE INGETEAMABM74065740
HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZHUGOTRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDECDM71066710
HIDALGO ABASOLOJONGALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUBABM68267682
CARPIO PAREJOSERGIOC.T. PICHON ELCHEABM65468654
GIL MORENO DE MORA FEYJOODIEGOCLUB DOCE TRIATLÓN VILLENAABM62869628
BARRACHINA RAMADAXAVIC.A. VILAMARXANTABM60370603
BAHAMONTES ROSAALBERTOBREATHESPORTABM57971579
CARRERO PARREÑOABELCD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLONABM55672556
MARTINEZ BOIXJOSE LUISC.T. PICHON ELCHEABM53473534
LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZANDRÉSZO SPORTABM51274512
POZO SANZSANTIAGOC.D. ISD HURACÁN PUERTO SAGUNTOV2M49275492
RUÍZ ARGÜELLESNOAMC.T. ARENA ALICANTEJNM47276472
VELÁSQUEZ RAMOSDAVID JOSÉNO FEDERADOV1M45377453
GÓMEZ ESCUDEROISRAELBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAABM43578435
NAVARRO FERRERSAMUELNO FEDERADOABM41879418
RODRIGUEZ ALONSORAFAELC.D. VALDEBEBASABM40180401
COSTA MARCOJOAQUÍNINDEPENDIENTEABM38581385
IGUAL BAÑOCARLESNO FEDERADOABM37082370
NARVAEZ DIAZSEGIOPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNSUB23M35583355
MARTIN CASTILLOIGNACIOPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNABM34184341
MONFORT SANZGUILLERMONO FEDERADOV1M32785327
JIMENEZ DIAZ-MINGUEZJUAN CARLOSCLUB TRIATLO OLIVAV2M31486314
SANZ VIDALFERNANDOREADAPTATABM30187301
REDONDO MARTINEZRAFAELTRAGALEGUAS.ORGABM28988289
CASTRO MONTEROMIGUELNO FEDERADOABM27889278
LARA GILCARLOSNO FEDERADOABM26790267
JIMÉNEZ DOMÍNGUEZJOSÉ ANTONIONO FEDERADOV1M25691256
MARTÍNEZ ORTÍZMANUELTRIATLÓN ARCHENA INDUSTRIAS TEQV1M24692246
ARIAS DE COSBERNARDO CRISTIANPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNABM23693236
ROMERO BUSTOSHECTORNO FEDERADOV1M22694226
GRACIA NAVARROJOSE JOAQUINSBR ELDA PARA+TRIATHLONABM21795217
MARTÍNEZ VALLESERGIOC.T. A CORRE-CUITAABM20996209
SANCHEZ LLÓRENTEVÍCTORNO FEDERADOABM20097200
GIRALDÓS MONTOYAFRANCISCO JOSECD TRIATLÓN MANDARACHE SANTA ANAV1M19298192
PEDREÑO LUCASALEJANDROCD TRIATLÓN MANDARACHE SANTA ANAV1M18599185
SALAS NARANJOJAIMENO FEDERADOABM177100177
ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZÀNGELINDEPENDIENTEV1M170101170
MARCOS LORENZOADOLFOC.T. PICHON ELCHEABM163102163
MORAN ESCUDEROFERNANDOENPHORMA TRIATLON SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIXV1M157103157
CARCELEN GUARDIOLAFERNANDONO FEDERADOV1M150104150
VARELA MATEOSMANUELPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNV2M144105144
NUÑEZ MATAMOROSJUAN CARLOSPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNV1M139106139
LOPEZ HERNANDEZANGELNO FEDERADOV2M133107133
DÍEZ PÉREZRAÚLC.T.TRAVESIAS MITOSABM128108128
MARTIN BOTELLAJORGECD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLONABM123109123
GONZALEZ BARRANCOCARLOSNO FEDERADOABM118110118
FERNANDEZ ALMUZARAJOSE MARIAG4 FASTER WEARV2M113111113
RODRÍGUEZ RAMÍREZPABLONO FEDERADOV1M109112109
LUSSACLUDOVICNO FEDERADOV2M104113104
CORCUERA AGOSTINELLISTEFANONO FEDERADOABM100114100
GARZA DURANTECARLOSTRIATLÓN SIERRA OESTE 3ABM9611596
GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZPABLONO FEDERADOV2M9211692
SOLER PELEGRINJOSE ANTONIOPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNV3M8811788
ACOSTA GARCIAFRANCISCO EMILIOTRIATHLON PHOENIXV1M8511885
CALATAYUD NUÑEZJUANMANO FEDERADOABM8211982
NAVARRO ALBERTJOSE MIGUELCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPEV1M7812078
GRANERO ESQUIVAANTONIO VICENTECLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAV1M7512175
MARTÍNEZ CANTOSJUAN FRANCISCONO FEDERADOV1M7212272
THIBAULTDUBOSNO FEDERADOABM6912369
SALAS FORÉSJUAN MANUELNO FEDERADOABM6612466
SANCHEZ FABRAJOSE LUISCLUB TRIATLÓN ALBACETE INGETEAMABM6412564
GUERRERO MORCILLOALFREDONO FEDERADOV1M6112661
AGUSTINA ALBEROLAVICENTENO FEDERADOV2M5912759
VALERO MARTINRAFAELCD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLONV1M5612856
CLIMENT RIBERAMANUELNO FEDERADOABM5412954
BERBILPEDRONO FEDERADOV2M5213052
FERNÁNDEZ CABALLEROMIGUELNO FEDERADOABM5013150
PEREZ MORCILLOJOSE EDUARDONO FEDERADOV1M4813248
ALONSO SALAZARJUAN CARLOSNO FEDERADOABM4613346
CLEMENTE GÓMEZLUIS ALBERTOC.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYESABM4413444
ESPINOSA MORAJOSE MARIANO FEDERADOABM4213542
MONTERO CASTILLOISMAELNO FEDERADOABM4113641
PRIETO BARLAALEJANDROPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNV1M3913739
LILLO MONTARROSORAULNO FEDERADOV1M3813838
MELLADO RODRIGUEZULISESNO FEDERADOABM3613936
SOLER ALEMANYVICENTECLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIAABM3514035
MORETTI MANOVELJUAN ENRIQUENO FEDERADOABM3314133
CALDERÓN NAVARROANTONIONO FEDERADOV1M3214232
TEN MORROJORGEC.T. ARENA ALICANTEV2M3114331
GARCÍA ASENSISERGIONO FEDERADOABM2914429
ESPINOSA CAMPILLOIVANNO FEDERADOABM2814528
PÉREZ CLEMENTEJESUSNO FEDERADOV1M2714627
TARASCON PADILLAANTONIO JESÚSDSC TRIATLONABM2614726
CABALLERO MARTÍNEZOSCARINDEPENDIENTEV1M2514825
TOMÁS BLÁZQUEZPEDRO JOSÉNO FEDERADOABM2414924
MARIN BELANDOJOSE ALBERTOFUENSANTA IMPULSO UCAM BITECV1M2315023
LOZANO ROZASJAVIERCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIAABM01510
SÁEZ PÉREZMIGUEL JOAQUÍNCLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJAV2M01520
AROCA LOPEZJOSE ANTONIONO FEDERADOABM01530
TORRÉS GARRIGÓSALEJANDRONO FEDERADOABM01540
NAVARRO BELTRÁNJOSÉNO FEDERADOABM01550
CUENCA BENLLOCHVICTOR ISAACNO FEDERADOABM01560
MELLADO JIMÉNEZJAVIERNO FEDERADOABM01570
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZJAVIERNO FEDERADOABM01580
ALONSO GABARRONÁNGELNO FEDERADOABM01590
ALFARO ABIAJUAN CARLOSNO FEDERADOABM01600
FORÉS FERNÁNDEZFERNANDONO FEDERADOABM01610
CONTRERAS LLORENTEJUAN JOSETRIATHLON PHOENIXV3M01620
GARCÍA SÁNCHEZALONSONO FEDERADOABM01630
FORTEA TARREGAANTONIOC.T. RIBA-ROJAABM01640
ROMERO DOZZICARLOS ALEJANDRONO FEDERADOABM01650
BERNARDPLATTEAUNO FEDERADOABM01660
HERVÁS ALMARCHACESARFUENSANTA IMPULSO UCAM BITECV1M01670
GÓMEZ LUNAPEDRONO FEDERADOABM01680
CHAVANDHENRI-PIERRENO FEDERADOV3M01690
MAHAVE ELCIDJOSE MIGUELNO FEDERADOV2M01700
GARCÍA LÓPEZPEDRO ALBERTONO FEDERADOABM01710
GUIRAO FERNÁNDEZDIEGONO FEDERADOABM01720
GARCÍA GARZÓNJOSÉ LUISNO FEDERADOV1M01730
CANO GABARDAJOSE MANUELNO FEDERADOABM01740
SABAUTALAINC.A. TRIATLÓ LA VILAV3M01750
SOTOCA FELIPEALFONSODSC TRIATLONABM01760
DIEGUEZJOSENO FEDERADOV2M01770
SEGUÍ MOYAPEDRONO FEDERADOV1M01780
SERRANO GÓMEZVICENTENO FEDERADOABM01790
CERRILLO GARCIA-OCHOAJOSE LUISCLUB TRIATLÓN MONTEVERDEV1M01800
VELA GÓMEZDANIELNO FEDERADOABM01810
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZJUAN LUISNO FEDERADOABM01820
PILAQUINGA BOHÓRQUEZDIEGO ALEXISCLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓNV1M01830
COLLADO BLANCOANGEL MARTINNO FEDERADOV1M01840
VERDU FERROLELOYNO FEDERADOV1M01850
RAMOS ZURITAPABLONO FEDERADOV2M01860
PÉREZ PÉREZEMILIONO FEDERADOV1M01870
REDERO PLAZAÁLVARONO FEDERADOV1M01880
SANCHA CAMPAÑAJOSÉ ANTONIONO FEDERADOV2M01890
GIL MARCOGINÉSNO FEDERADOABM01900
SANCHACARLOSNO FEDERADOV2M01910
ESCODA LLOPISGONZALONO FEDERADOSUB23M01920
CRUZ AGUADOANTONIOC.D.E. REEBOK SPORTS CLUB - ACADEMIA FÚTBOLV1M01930
CANTÓ VALORMARCOSNO FEDERADOV1M01940
ESCODA LLOPISJUAN CARLOSNO FEDERADOV2M01950
JARABO AMORÓSISRAELNO FEDERADOV2M01960
DONAIRE CALLEJACARLOSC.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYESABM01970
CEDRICDUBOSNO FEDERADOV2M01980

PUNTUACION MASCULINA - MTRI ALICANTE -SPRINT (220302) regs:198
Puntos Tiempo Dorsal Apellidos Nombre CLUBCategoria
1000001:00:558096FERNANDEZ DEL CAMPOPABLOTRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOSABM
960001:01:398062MEJIA GALLEGOCARLOSFLOR DE TRIATLOJNM
921601:02:108092GARCÍA PODIOMANUELCLUB TRIATLÓN ALBACETE INGETEAMSUB23M
884701:03:061696CAURÍN LATORREMIKELC.D.T RESISTENTIA T3ABM
849301:03:561747GINESTAR MORELLVICENTONDARA TRI-ESPORTABM
815401:04:113870JULIO ALEIXANDREALEXCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZABM
782801:04:343369NAVALON PATONCARLOSC.D. ISD HURACÁN PUERTO SAGUNTOJNM
751401:05:014197ONCINA GILMARCIALLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBSUB23M
721401:05:34516SEGRELLES SENDRAPEDROC.T. LABORATORIO SYSABM
692501:06:258032SEGUI ROCAMORAHAZAELC.T. MURCIA UNIDATASUB23M
664801:06:428068MACARIO ALARCONLORENZOTRIATLÓN ARCHENA INDUSTRIAS TEQABM
638201:07:008094VELÁZQUEZ MARTÍN DE BLASCARLOSCD TRIATLÓN TRIWILD FUENSALIDAABM
612701:07:002746MUÑOZ GINERJOANCLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIAABM
588201:07:158095ACEITUNO GILDAVIDCD TRIATLÓN TRIWILD FUENSALIDAABM
564701:07:20303CIVERA SAEZMARTINC.E.A. BETERAV1M
542101:07:228070SOLER GONZALEZJAVIERPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNV1M
520401:07:278072LÓPEZ PÉREZSERGIOC.T. MURCIA UNIDATAABM
499601:07:30337JIMENEZ JAENFELIXCLUB TRIATLON PETRERV2M
479601:07:358091GARCÍA LOPEZVICTORCLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓNABM
460401:07:472482MORO RODRÍGUEZDANIELKAMIKAZES GANGABM
442001:08:098086LOZANO SALVADORIVÁNEQTR - RODACAL BEYEMJNM
424301:08:248079SOTO OLCINALAZAROCLUB TRIATLÓN LORCAABM
407301:08:308083MARTINEZ CEGARRASALVADORCD TRIATLÓN MANDARACHE SANTA ANAV1M
391101:08:438088SERRANO ARTESEROSJOSÉ LUISEQTR - RODACAL BEYEMABM
375401:08:488049GARCÍA GÓMEZPABLOCLUB TRIATLÓN ALBACETE INGETEAMABM
360401:09:064053SATORRE GONZALEZGUILLEMCONCABEZA ATYUM CLUB DE TRIATLÓNABM
346001:09:168089DELGADO BALLESTERSANTIAGOCA. CIUDAD DE MOLINAV1M
332101:09:594193RODRIGUEZ TOMASDANIELLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBABM
318901:10:248115IVORRA TEROLTONIC.A. TRIATLÓ LA VILAJVM
306101:10:401069MORA TARAZONAFERNANDOCONCABEZA ATYUM CLUB DE TRIATLÓNABM
293901:10:564345CALATAYUD ASENSIDANIELTRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T.V1M
282101:11:008036PEREA PARRESDANIELFUENSANTA IMPULSO UCAM BITECV1M
270801:11:028067MARTIN CANALESCARLOSPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNABM
260001:11:03234MARTINEZ HURTADOJUAN JOSECLUB TRIATLON PETRERV1M
249601:11:208093BAUTISTA GONZALEZRAFAELEQTR - RODACAL BEYEMV1M
239601:11:341929ALBEROLA DIEGOJAVIERCD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLONV1M
230001:11:423231VALDUVIECO LOBOVICTORINDEPENDIENTEABM
220801:11:471927MENARGUES DOLSJOSE MARIAC.T.TRAVESIAS MITOSV1M
212001:12:043952NAVARRO JULVEPAUC.A. VILAMARXANTABM
203501:12:341211CUEVAS MIRASERGIOCLUB TRIATLÓ BILAIRE MONÒVERV1M
195401:12:558050GONZALEZ ESCOLARFRANCISCOC.T. MURCIA UNIDATAABM
187601:12:58193MARTINEZ GRAMAGEJAVIERC.E.A. BETERAV1M
180001:13:078045SALCEDO YESTEJAVIERCLUB TRIATLÓN ALBACETE INGETEAMABM
172801:13:139156ABOUELARAISMOHAMMEDNO FEDERADOABM
165901:13:34151ESPINOSA CERDAANTONIOC.T. PICHON ELCHEV2M
159301:13:418071LÓPEZ VILLANUEVADANIELTRI INFINITY MÓSTOLESV1M
152901:13:452253PUCHE LAVIRGENESTEBANCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIARIOSABM
146801:13:558037DELGADO COBESJONATHANVIVE CLUBV1M
140901:13:588051MARTÍNEZ SOROBLASCLUB TRIATLÓN ALBACETE INGETEAMABM
135301:14:029157JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZJESÚSNO FEDERADOABM
131001:14:131667PARRON PEREZMANUELC.T. ARENA ALICANTEABM
125801:14:273270FAULI CAURINIÑAKIC.A. VILAMARXANTABM
120701:14:458065MOZOS NARANJOADRIÁNTRIATLON VILLALBAABM
115901:14:579098PERIS MARTINEZRAULNO FEDERADOABM
111301:15:043964LUNA LAZARORUBENC.A. VILAMARXANTABM
106801:15:458031ALONSO ROMERODAVIDINDEPENDIENTEV1M
102501:15:498076PUENTE MARCILLOCHRISTIAN JAVIERCLUB TRIATLÓN ALMANSAABM
98401:16:078061PANIAGUA QUIROGAFRANCISCOC.D. VALDEBEBASV3M
94501:16:109089CARRIÓN LÓPEZPEDRONO FEDERADOV1M
90701:16:208077GALÁN TEJEDAJACOBOTRIATLON CARABANCHELABM
87101:16:228074LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZJAVIERCLUB TRIATLÓN ALMANSAABM
83601:16:228073GARCIA TERUELJOSE JAVIERCLUB TRIATLÓN ALMANSAABM
80301:16:249125NIETO MARTINEZNOELLNO FEDERADOV1M
77101:16:298087GARCIA BARROSOEMILIANOPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNV2M
74001:16:558080JIMÉNEZ CARRIÓNJUAN ANTONIOCLUB TRIATLÓN ALBACETE INGETEAMABM
71001:17:048114HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZHUGOTRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDECDM
68201:17:048058HIDALGO ABASOLOJONGALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUBABM
65401:17:073961CARPIO PAREJOSERGIOC.T. PICHON ELCHEABM
62801:17:084297GIL MORENO DE MORA FEYJOODIEGOCLUB DOCE TRIATLÓN VILLENAABM
60301:17:114000BARRACHINA RAMADAXAVIC.A. VILAMARXANTABM
57901:17:228078BAHAMONTES ROSAALBERTOBREATHESPORTABM
55601:17:23859CARRERO PARREÑOABELCD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLONABM
53401:17:274563MARTINEZ BOIXJOSE LUISC.T. PICHON ELCHEABM
51201:17:323929LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZANDRÉSZO SPORTABM
49201:17:374050POZO SANZSANTIAGOC.D. ISD HURACÁN PUERTO SAGUNTOV2M
47201:17:384560RUÍZ ARGÜELLESNOAMC.T. ARENA ALICANTEJNM
45301:17:539170VELÁSQUEZ RAMOSDAVID JOSÉNO FEDERADOV1M
43501:18:111674GÓMEZ ESCUDEROISRAELBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAABM
41801:18:499121NAVARRO FERRERSAMUELNO FEDERADOABM
40101:18:538082RODRIGUEZ ALONSORAFAELC.D. VALDEBEBASABM
38501:19:184432COSTA MARCOJOAQUÍNINDEPENDIENTEABM
37001:19:259114IGUAL BAÑOCARLESNO FEDERADOABM
35501:19:358060NARVAEZ DIAZSEGIOPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNSUB23M
34101:19:358055MARTIN CASTILLOIGNACIOPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNABM
32701:19:389128MONFORT SANZGUILLERMONO FEDERADOV1M
31401:19:54176JIMENEZ DIAZ-MINGUEZJUAN CARLOSCLUB TRIATLO OLIVAV2M
30101:20:101042SANZ VIDALFERNANDOREADAPTATABM
28901:20:113721REDONDO MARTINEZRAFAELTRAGALEGUAS.ORGABM
27801:20:139123CASTRO MONTEROMIGUELNO FEDERADOABM
26701:20:189108LARA GILCARLOSNO FEDERADOABM
25601:20:309152JIMÉNEZ DOMÍNGUEZJOSÉ ANTONIONO FEDERADOV1M
24601:20:328048MARTÍNEZ ORTÍZMANUELTRIATLÓN ARCHENA INDUSTRIAS TEQV1M
23601:20:558085ARIAS DE COSBERNARDO CRISTIANPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNABM
22601:20:569086ROMERO BUSTOSHECTORNO FEDERADOV1M
21701:21:074250GRACIA NAVARROJOSE JOAQUINSBR ELDA PARA+TRIATHLONABM
20901:21:264338MARTÍNEZ VALLESERGIOC.T. A CORRE-CUITAABM
20001:21:409109SANCHEZ LLÓRENTEVÍCTORNO FEDERADOABM
19201:21:458066GIRALDÓS MONTOYAFRANCISCO JOSECD TRIATLÓN MANDARACHE SANTA ANAV1M
18501:21:458064PEDREÑO LUCASALEJANDROCD TRIATLÓN MANDARACHE SANTA ANAV1M
17701:21:549155SALAS NARANJOJAIMENO FEDERADOABM
17001:22:082475ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZÀNGELINDEPENDIENTEV1M
16301:22:243963MARCOS LORENZOADOLFOC.T. PICHON ELCHEABM
15701:22:308044MORAN ESCUDEROFERNANDOENPHORMA TRIATLON SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIXV1M
15001:22:359169CARCELEN GUARDIOLAFERNANDONO FEDERADOV1M
14401:22:418063VARELA MATEOSMANUELPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNV2M
13901:22:428057NUÑEZ MATAMOROSJUAN CARLOSPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNV1M
13301:22:529161LOPEZ HERNANDEZANGELNO FEDERADOV2M
12801:22:544106DÍEZ PÉREZRAÚLC.T.TRAVESIAS MITOSABM
12301:22:552655MARTIN BOTELLAJORGECD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLONABM
11801:23:089068GONZALEZ BARRANCOCARLOSNO FEDERADOABM
11301:23:111823FERNANDEZ ALMUZARAJOSE MARIAG4 FASTER WEARV2M
10901:23:189081RODRÍGUEZ RAMÍREZPABLONO FEDERADOV1M
10401:23:379171LUSSACLUDOVICNO FEDERADOV2M
10001:23:429151CORCUERA AGOSTINELLISTEFANONO FEDERADOABM
9601:23:468054GARZA DURANTECARLOSTRIATLÓN SIERRA OESTE 3ABM
9201:23:599087GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZPABLONO FEDERADOV2M
8801:24:028056SOLER PELEGRINJOSE ANTONIOPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNV3M
8501:24:038040ACOSTA GARCIAFRANCISCO EMILIOTRIATHLON PHOENIXV1M
8201:24:059063CALATAYUD NUÑEZJUANMANO FEDERADOABM
7801:24:094189NAVARRO ALBERTJOSE MIGUELCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPEV1M
7501:24:164215GRANERO ESQUIVAANTONIO VICENTECLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAV1M
7201:24:189074MARTÍNEZ CANTOSJUAN FRANCISCONO FEDERADOV1M
6901:24:319113THIBAULTDUBOSNO FEDERADOABM
6601:24:499072SALAS FORÉSJUAN MANUELNO FEDERADOABM
6401:25:098084SANCHEZ FABRAJOSE LUISCLUB TRIATLÓN ALBACETE INGETEAMABM
6101:25:139092GUERRERO MORCILLOALFREDONO FEDERADOV1M
5901:25:269078AGUSTINA ALBEROLAVICENTENO FEDERADOV2M
5601:25:274026VALERO MARTINRAFAELCD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLONV1M
5401:25:349085CLIMENT RIBERAMANUELNO FEDERADOABM
5201:25:349084BERBILPEDRONO FEDERADOV2M
5001:25:439133FERNÁNDEZ CABALLEROMIGUELNO FEDERADOABM
4801:25:449088PEREZ MORCILLOJOSE EDUARDONO FEDERADOV1M
4601:25:479061ALONSO SALAZARJUAN CARLOSNO FEDERADOABM
4401:25:518047CLEMENTE GÓMEZLUIS ALBERTOC.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYESABM
4201:25:529115ESPINOSA MORAJOSE MARIANO FEDERADOABM
4101:25:529165MONTERO CASTILLOISMAELNO FEDERADOABM
3901:26:258069PRIETO BARLAALEJANDROPERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓNV1M
3801:26:279124LILLO MONTARROSORAULNO FEDERADOV1M
3601:26:279134MELLADO RODRIGUEZULISESNO FEDERADOABM
3501:26:404330SOLER ALEMANYVICENTECLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIAABM
3301:27:009067MORETTI MANOVELJUAN ENRIQUENO FEDERADOABM
3201:27:129116CALDERÓN NAVARROANTONIONO FEDERADOV1M
3101:27:124484TEN MORROJORGEC.T. ARENA ALICANTEV2M
2901:27:219149GARCÍA ASENSISERGIONO FEDERADOABM
2801:27:219136ESPINOSA CAMPILLOIVANNO FEDERADOABM
2701:27:309075PÉREZ CLEMENTEJESUSNO FEDERADOV1M
2601:27:448043TARASCON PADILLAANTONIO JESÚSDSC TRIATLONABM
2501:28:014539CABALLERO MARTÍNEZOSCARINDEPENDIENTEV1M
2401:28:079146TOMÁS BLÁZQUEZPEDRO JOSÉNO FEDERADOABM
2301:28:128075MARIN BELANDOJOSE ALBERTOFUENSANTA IMPULSO UCAM BITECV1M
001:31:058038LOZANO ROZASJAVIERCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIAABM
001:31:124537SÁEZ PÉREZMIGUEL JOAQUÍNCLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJAV2M
001:29:419150AROCA LOPEZJOSE ANTONIONO FEDERADOABM
001:32:109164TORRÉS GARRIGÓSALEJANDRONO FEDERADOABM
001:30:169107NAVARRO BELTRÁNJOSÉNO FEDERADOABM
001:47:089082CUENCA BENLLOCHVICTOR ISAACNO FEDERADOABM
001:31:249118MELLADO JIMÉNEZJAVIERNO FEDERADOABM
001:35:289144MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZJAVIERNO FEDERADOABM
001:47:049130ALONSO GABARRONÁNGELNO FEDERADOABM
001:40:199131ALFARO ABIAJUAN CARLOSNO FEDERADOABM
001:40:539110FORÉS FERNÁNDEZFERNANDONO FEDERADOABM
001:31:198053CONTRERAS LLORENTEJUAN JOSETRIATHLON PHOENIXV3M
001:38:069140GARCÍA SÁNCHEZALONSONO FEDERADOABM
001:33:102538FORTEA TARREGAANTONIOC.T. RIBA-ROJAABM
001:29:309062ROMERO DOZZICARLOS ALEJANDRONO FEDERADOABM
001:35:599076BERNARDPLATTEAUNO FEDERADOABM
001:33:298046HERVÁS ALMARCHACESARFUENSANTA IMPULSO UCAM BITECV1M
001:30:239129GÓMEZ LUNAPEDRONO FEDERADOABM
001:29:079104CHAVANDHENRI-PIERRENO FEDERADOV3M
001:33:559168MAHAVE ELCIDJOSE MIGUELNO FEDERADOV2M
001:38:069141GARCÍA LÓPEZPEDRO ALBERTONO FEDERADOABM
001:40:459142GUIRAO FERNÁNDEZDIEGONO FEDERADOABM
001:40:429065GARCÍA GARZÓNJOSÉ LUISNO FEDERADOV1M
001:48:049093CANO GABARDAJOSE MANUELNO FEDERADOABM
001:34:52900SABAUTALAINC.A. TRIATLÓ LA VILAV3M
001:29:038033SOTOCA FELIPEALFONSODSC TRIATLONABM
001:39:599167DIEGUEZJOSENO FEDERADOV2M
001:28:579090SEGUÍ MOYAPEDRONO FEDERADOV1M
001:29:349119SERRANO GÓMEZVICENTENO FEDERADOABM
001:35:288059CERRILLO GARCIA-OCHOAJOSE LUISCLUB TRIATLÓN MONTEVERDEV1M
001:28:349120VELA GÓMEZDANIELNO FEDERADOABM
001:29:029147GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZJUAN LUISNO FEDERADOABM
001:36:158042PILAQUINGA BOHÓRQUEZDIEGO ALEXISCLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓNV1M
001:52:349143COLLADO BLANCOANGEL MARTINNO FEDERADOV1M
001:47:079145VERDU FERROLELOYNO FEDERADOV1M
001:37:589148RAMOS ZURITAPABLONO FEDERADOV2M
001:36:239077PÉREZ PÉREZEMILIONO FEDERADOV1M
001:32:099163REDERO PLAZAÁLVARONO FEDERADOV1M
001:32:219080SANCHA CAMPAÑAJOSÉ ANTONIONO FEDERADOV2M
001:38:069139GIL MARCOGINÉSNO FEDERADOABM
001:39:009079SANCHACARLOSNO FEDERADOV2M
001:37:009159ESCODA LLOPISGONZALONO FEDERADOSUB23M
001:31:338035CRUZ AGUADOANTONIOC.D.E. REEBOK SPORTS CLUB - ACADEMIA FÚTBOLV1M
001:33:319127CANTÓ VALORMARCOSNO FEDERADOV1M
001:37:019158ESCODA LLOPISJUAN CARLOSNO FEDERADOV2M
001:38:449126JARABO AMORÓSISRAELNO FEDERADOV2M
001:28:418034DONAIRE CALLEJACARLOSC.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYESABM
001:31:489112CEDRICDUBOSNO FEDERADOV2M